> 会议日程-大会详细日程
08:00-09:15 3F- Hall No.1+No.2, No.5, No.6

08:00-08:30         Opening Ceremony (Chair: Cheng He)
08:30-09:15        PL 1-Leica Lecture (Chair: Tianming Gao, Zhengang Yang)
                           John Rubenstein, University of California at San Francisco, USA
                           Transcriptional regulation of telencephalon development

09:30-12:30 3F- Hall No.1+No.2

Symposium 01:

09:30-12:30 3F- Hall No.5

Symposium 02:

09:30-12:30 3F- Hall No.6 

Symposium 03:

09:30-12:30 3F- Hall No.3 

Symposium 04:

09:30-12:30 3F- Hall No.8 

Symposium 05:

09:30-12:30 3F- Hall No.7 

Symposium 06:

09:30-12:30 1F-Hall No.5 

Symposium 07:

09:30-12:30 1F-Hall No.6 

Symposium 08:

09:30-12:30 2F- Hall No.17  

Symposium 09:

09:30-12:30 2F- Hall No.16 

Symposium 10:

09:30-12:30 2F- Hall No.13 

Symposium 11:

14:30-17:30 3F- Hall No.1+No.2, No.5, No.6 

14:30-15:15        PL 2-Plenary Lecture (Chair: Shigang He, Junxia Xie)
                           Yimin Zou, University of California, San Diego, USA
                           Axon guidance cues in development and repair of neural circuits
15:15-16:00        PL 3-HT Chang Memorial Lecture (Chair:Xu Zhang, Jingning Zhu)
                           Chris I. de Zeeuw, Department of Neuroscience, Erasmus MC, Netherlands
                           Why does our cerebellum create better movements than robots?
16:00-16:30        HT Chang Award Ceremony (Chair: Zhiqi Zhao, Tianle Xu)
16:30-17:00        HT Chang Young Neuroscientist Award Lecture 1
                           Xiaohui Zhang, Beijing Normal University
                           Neural circuit mechanisms underlying brain plasticity and learning
17:00-17:30        HT Chang Young Neuroscientist Award Lecture 2
                           Yongchun Yu, Fudan University
                           Fear memory and interneuron transplantation

08:30-09:15 3F- Hall No.1+No.2, No.5, No.6 

08:30-09:15        PL 4-CP Wu Memorial Lecture (Chair: Yizheng Wang, Lan Xiao)
                           Klaus-Armin Nave, Max Planck Institute for Experimental Medicine, Germany
                           Powering axons: novel functions of oligodendrocytes in energy metabolism

09:30-12:30 3F- Hall No.1+No.2 

Symposium 12:

09:30-12:30 3F- Hall No.5 

Symposium 13:

09:30-12:30 3F- Hall No.6

Symposium 14:

09:30-12:30 3F- Hall No.3 

Symposium 15:

09:30-12:30 3F- Hall No.8 

Symposium 16:

09:30-12:30 3F- Hall No.7 

Symposium 17:

12:30-14:30 3F- Hall No.7 
09:30-12:30 1F-Hall No.5

Symposium 18:

09:30-12:30 1F-Hall No.6  

Symposium 19:

09:30-12:30 2F- Hall No.17

Symposium 20:

09:30-12:30 2F- Hall No.16

Symposium 21:

14:00-14:45 3F- Hall No.1+No.2, No.5, No.6 

14:00-14:45        PL 5-Plenary Lecture (Chair: Ruxiang Xu, Wei Lu)
                           Sheena A. Josselyn, The Hospital for Sick Children, University of Toronto, Canada
                           Making, Breaking and Linking Memories

15:00-18:00 3F- Hall No.1+No.2

Symposium 22:

15:00-18:00 3F- Hall No.5 

Symposium 23:



15:00-18:00 3F- Hall No.6 

Symposium 24:

15:00-18:00 3F- Hall No.3 

Symposium 25:

15:00-18:00 3F- Hall No.8 

Symposium 26:

15:00-18:00 3F- Hall No.7  

Symposium 27:

15:00-18:00 1F-Hall No.5  

Symposium 28:

15:00-18:00 1F-Hall No.6  

Symposium 29:

15:00-18:00 2F- Hall No.17  

Symposium 30:

15:00-18:00 2F- Hall No.16 

Symposium 31:

08:30-09:15 3F- Hall No.1+No.2, No.5, No.6

08:30-09:15        PL 6- Plenary Lecture (Chair: Albert CH Yu, Jun Chen)
                           Carsten K.W. De Dreu, Institute of Psychology, Leiden University, Netherlands
                           The neuroscience of care and conflict within and between human groups

09:30-12:30 3F- Hall No.1+No.2

Symposium 32:

09:30-12:30 3F- Hall No.5

Symposium 33:

09:30-12:30 3F- Hall No.6

Symposium 34:

09:30-12:30 3F- Hall No.3

Symposium 35:

09:30-12:30 3F- Hall No.8

Symposium 36:

09:30-12:30 3F- Hall No.7 

Symposium 37:

09:30-12:30 1F-Hall No.5

Symposium 38:

09:30-12:30 1F-Hall No.6

Symposium 39:

09:30-12:30 2F- Hall No.17

Symposium 40:

09:30-12:30 2F- Hall No.16

Symposium 41:

14:00-14:45 3F- Hall No.1+No.2, No.5, No.6

14:00-14:45        PL 7-Plenary Lecture (Chair: Shengdi Chen, Yuqiu Zhang)
                           Qiufu Ma, Harvard Medical School and Department of Cancer Biology, USA
                           Take a step back: mapping spinal circuits and rethinking current pain research

15:00-18:00 3F- Hall No.1+No.2

Symposium 42:

15:00-18:00 3F- Hall No.5

Symposium 43:

15:00-18:00 3F- Hall No.6

Symposium 44:

15:00-18:00 3F- Hall No.3

Symposium 45:

15:00-18:00 3F- Hall No.8

Symposium 46:

15:00-18:00 3F- Hall No.7 

Symposium 47:

15:00-18:00 1F-Hall No.5

Symposium 48:

15:00-18:00 1F-Hall No.6

Symposium 49:

15:00-18:00 2F- Hall No.17

Symposium 50:

15:00-18:00 2F- Hall No.16

Symposium 51:

18:10-18:30 3F- Hall No.1+No.2

18:10-18:30   Closing and Award Ceremony

中国神经科学学会(The Chinese Neuroscience Society)
地址:上海市岳阳路319号,200031 邮箱: cns@sibs.ac.cn 电话:86-21-54922854
319 Yue Yang Road, Shanghai,China, 200031, E-mail: cns@sibs.ac.cn Tel: +86-21-54922854