小型研讨会
 
Motor system, motor control and motor diseases
Organizers: 王建军、李文昌、沈颖
Speaker:
Rejean Dubuc,Université de Montréal
Abdel EL Manira,Karolinska Institutet
Noriyuki Koibuchi,Gunma University Graduate School of Medicine
彭聿平, 南通大学医学院生理学系(谢俊霞)
Wen-Chang Li,University of St Andrews
邱德来,延边大学医学院
沈 颖,浙江大学医学院
朱景宁,南京大学生命科学学院
The membrane trafficking of receptors and ion channels in neurons
Organizers: 罗建红、鲍岚
Speaker:
罗建红,浙江大学医学院
鲍 岚,中科院生化细胞所
陈哲宇,山东大学医学院
徐天乐,上海交大医学院
陆 巍,东南大学
张 旭,中科院神经所
Neural stem cell and tissue engineering
Organizers: 李云庆
Speaker:
吴武田,香港大学医学院解剖学系
沈 沁,清华大学医学院
高正良,同济大学医学院
焦建伟,中科院动物所
曾园山,中山大学中山医学院
章小清,同济大学医学院
杨振纲,复旦大学脑科学研究院
Iron metabolism and neurodegenerative disorders
Organizers: 谢俊霞
Speaker:
钱忠明,香港理工大学/复旦大学
乐卫东,美国贝勒医学院/上海交通大学
王福俤,浙江大学
常彦忠,河北师范大学
朱本占,中国科学院生态环境研究中心
姜 宏,青岛大学
The biomarker and its implication in early diagnosis of AD
Organizers: 王以政、钟春玖
Speaker:
申 勇,The Roskamp Institute,美国佛罗里达州
王建枝,华中科技大学医学院
张云武,厦门大学
管一晖,复旦大学华山医院
钟春玖,复旦大学中山医院神经内科
Mechanisms and Therapeutic Strategies for Neuropsychiatric and Neurodegenerative Disorders: Role of Phosphodiesterases (PDEs) and G-protein coupled receptor 30 (GPR30)
Organizers:张汉霆
Speaker:
Michy P. Kelly, University of South Carolina School of Medicine
李云峰,北京军事医学科学院毒物药物研究所
梁建辉,北京大学医学部
张汉霆,美国西弗吉尼亚大学医学院
招明高,第四军医大学药理系
Neural Engineering
Organizers: 郑筱祥
Speaker:
郑筱祥,浙江大学
Andrew Schwartz, University of Pittsburg
高上凯,清华大学
董秀珍,第四军医大学
田 心,天津医科大学
鲁 艺,中国科学院深圳先进技术研究所
明 东,天津大学
Neural regenerative medicine and stem cell research
Organizers: 朱剑虹
Speaker:
朱剑虹,复旦大学医学神经生物学国家重点实验室
孙 毅,同济大学干细胞中心
潘光锦,中科院广州生物医药与健康研究院
禹永春,复旦大学医学神经生物学国家重点实验室
王晓群:中科院生物物理所
癫痫
Organizers: 李胜天、王云
Speaker:
廖卫平,广州广州医学院神经科学研究所
姜玉武,北京大学第一附属医院
陈 忠,浙江大学药学院
汪 昕,复旦大学附属中山医院
王学峰,重庆医科大学附一院
王 云,复旦大学脑研究院
Synaptic development,Plasticity and Autism
Organizers: 谢维、张永清
Speaker:
Zhengping Jia,多伦多大学
毕国强,中国科学技术大学
许执恒,中科院遗传发育所
石 云,南京大学
张永清,中科院遗传发育所
柯晓燕,南京脑科医院
Basic and clinical research of PD
Organizers: 陈生弟 (丁健青,唐北沙)
Speaker:
王晓民,首都医科大学
徐 进,中科院神经所
张灼华,中南大学湘雅医学院
陈生弟,上海交通大学附属瑞金医院
陈 彪, 首都医科大学附属宣武医院
序列运动学习与帕金森病
李家驿,Wallenberg Neuroscience Center, Lund University, Sweden
杨 倩,第四军医大学唐都医院
Neural Circuit 1
Organizers: 周江宁
Speaker:
王立平,中科院深圳先进技术研究院
谌 辉,天津医科大学
王大辉,北京师范大学系统科学系
仇子龙,中科院神经科学研究所
徐富强,中科院武汉物理与数学研究所
骆清铭,华中科技大学
薛 天,中国科学技术大学
韩俊海,东南大学生命学院
李晓明,浙江大学医学部
蒋 毅,中科院心理所
刘 力,中科院生物物理所
Positron Emission Tomography (PET) molecular imaging in neuroscience
Organizers: 张宏、田梅
Speaker:
Wolf-Dieter Heiss:德国马克斯普朗克神经研究所名誉所长
Yasuyoshi Watanabe:日本理化学研究所分子影像科学研究中心主任
Tetsuya Suhara:日本国立放射医学综合研究所分子影像中心神经影像部主任
龚启勇:四川大学华西医院副院长
吴 华:厦门大学附属第一医院核医学主任
贺 永:北京师范大学认知神经科学与学习国家重点实验室研究员
田 梅:浙江大学医学院杭州滨江医院副院长
神经损伤修复与意识障碍
Organizers: 徐如祥
Speaker:
费 舟,第四军医大学西京医院
张建宁,天津医大总医院
Frank Kirchhoff,Saarland University
刘一军,北京大学
Nerve repair and disorders of consciousness
Organizers: 徐如祥
Speaker:
蒋田仔:中科院自动化所
高小榕:清华大学
王守岩:中科院苏州所
何江弘:北京军区总医院
The basic research of Nerve damage and repair
Organizers: 徐如祥
Speaker:
张成岗:军事医学科学院
戴建武:中科院发育与遗传研究所
马全红:苏州大学
游思维:第四军医大学
孙凤艳:复旦大学上海医学院
Basic Research and Clinicl Control of Pathological Pain
Organizers: 张玉秋、陈军
Speaker:
陈 军,第四军医大学
马 柯,上海交通大学附属新华医院
王彦青,复旦大学上海医学院
信文君,中山大学医学院
邢国刚,北京大学神经科学所
徐广银,苏州大学
Sleep and wakefulness
Organizers: 胡志安、黄志力
Speaker:
胡志安,第三军医大学生理学教研室
黄志力,复旦大学医学院药理学系
赵 华,吉林大学医学院生理学教研室
徐 璎,南京大学医学院
侯一平,兰州大学医学院解剖学教研室
Luis de Lecea,Dept of Psychiatry and Behavioral Sciences Stanford University School of Medicine
Mood Disorders,dialog between clinic and basic reseachers
Organizers: 高天明
Speaker:
高天明,南方医科大学
张志珺,东南大学
朱东亚,南京医科大学
罗跃嘉,北京师范大学
Toward clinical applications of MRI in the human brain
Organizers: 翁旭初
Speaker:
马 林,解放军总医院
刘一军,北京大学
卢光明,南京军区总医院
吕 粟,四川大学华西医院
孙 钢,济南军区总医院
臧玉峰,杭州师范大学认知与脑疾病研究中心
Auditory neural circuits and function
Organizers: 宋森
Speaker:
苑克鑫,清华大学医学院
洪 波,清华大学医学院
谌小维,重庆第三军医大学
秦 岭,中国医科大学
Teaching Methods
Organizers: 郑平
Speaker:
包爱民,浙江大学
陈良为,第四军医大学
熊 鹰,第三军医大学(上午)
张玉秋,复旦大学
王 韵,北京大学
施 静,华中科技大学
王建军,南京大学(下午)
陈 林,中国科学技术大学生命科学学院
丁 斐,南通大学
李俊发,首都医科大学
容永豪,香港中文大学
陶 金,苏州大学
Protection of brain cognitive function in minimally invasive neurosurgery
Organizers: 赵继宗
Speaker:
乔 慧,北京神经外科研究所
徐 珑,北京天坛医院神经外科
王 波,中国科学院生物物理所
韩如泉,北京天坛医院麻醉科
张 岩,北京天坛医院神经外科
顾晓松,南通大学医学院(李云庆)

Glial Cells in Health and Disease
Organizers: 何成、于常海
Speaker:
Christian Giaum,Directeur de Recherche au CNRS, INSERM U840, Collège de France
杜久林,神经所
肖 岚,第三军医大学
王光辉,苏州大学
高永静,南通大学
王 伟,华中科技大学

Novel Mechanisms in Depression
Organizers: 梅林、徐志卿
Speaker:
梅 林,美国乔治亚医学院分子医学与遗传学研究所
Per Svenningsson, Karolinska Institute, Sweden
赵春杰,东南大学医学院
陶艳梅,杭州师范大学生命与环境科学院
徐志卿,首都医科大学神经生物学系
丁玉强,同济大学医学院

Computational Neuroscience
Organizers: 蔡申瓯、陶乐天
Speaker:
陶乐天,北京大学
张 涛,南开大学生命科学学院
Malte Rasch,北京师范大学脑与认知科学研究院
任 维,陕西师范大学生命科学学院
周 艺,第三军医大学第三军医大学基础部神经生物学教研室

The Functions and Mechanisms of Forgetting
Organizers: 钟毅、徐林
Speaker:
李凌江,中南大学湘雅医院
徐 林,中科院动物所
王中峰,复旦大学
管吉松,清华大学
高 隽,南京大学
周 专,北京大学
钟 毅,清华大学
孙坚原,中科院生物物理所
马 兰,复旦大学医学院
刘景根,中科院上海药物研究所
李 斐,上海交大儿童医院

Hong Kong Symposium on Repair and Regeneration in CNS
Organizers: 容永豪、WH Yung、陈应城
Speaker:
Daisy KY Shum (University of Hong Kong)
Eugene Ponomarev (Chinese University of Hong Kong)
Kai Liu (Hong Kong Univerrsity of science and Technology)
Ken KL Yung (Hong Kong Baptist University)
Yaobo Liu (Suzhou University)
苏国辉,香港大学医学院解剖学系

CNS-JNS joint symposium
Organizers: Haruhiko Bito、于翔
Speaker:
Haruhiko Bito,University of Tokyo Graduate School of Medicine
Masanori Murayama ,Laboratory of Behavioral Neurophysiology Brain Science Institute, RIKEN
于 翔,中国科学院上海生命科学院神经科学研究所
罗敏敏,北京生命科学研究所(周江宁2)

Molecular and Cellular Basis of Neural Circuit Development, Function and Regeneration
Organizers: Yimin Zou
Speaker:
Ben Novitch, UCLA
Samantha Butler, University of Southern California
Jiayi Zhang,复旦大学脑科学研究院(朱剑虹)
Zhengqiang Yuan, the Institute of Biophysics
Anton Maximov, Scripps Institute
Chen Zhang, Peking Univ
Michael Granato, University of Pennsylvania
Yimin Zou, University of California, San Diego

Copyright 2011 中国神经科学学会 版权所有